Le Pôle Les promotions depuis 2015/2016

PROMOTION 2017/2018

NOM PRENOM NAISSANCE Classe Régime Pôle
1 Enrionne-Thorrand Chiara 19/01/04 4ème Interne
2 Patry Emma 28/05/03 3ème Interne
3 Brainville Baptiste 13/09/03 3ème Interne
4 Brainville Louis 03/02/02 2nd Interne
5 Bretout Che 18/09/03 3ème Externe
6 Champion Jules 29/01/03 3ème Interne
7 De Los Rios Bastien 25/06/02 2nd Interne
8 Guillemin Corenthin 20/02/03 3ème Interne
9 Louvry Rodrigue 19/12/02 2nd Externe
10 Magnien Arthur 14/07/03 3ème Externe
11 Mallet Romain 08/05/04 4ème Interne
12 Mercadier Thibault 08/01/03 3ème Externe
13 Moulin Gaëtan 06/10/03 3ème Interne
14 Moulin Quentin 28/05/01 1ère Interne
15 Noblet Augustin 27/02/04 4ème Interne
16 Pean Geoffrey 28/07/02 2nd Interne
17 Taleb Abdallah 16/07/03 3ème Interne
18 Toubeaux Joseph 05/07/03 2nd Externe
19 Vissac Clément 13/04/03 3ème Externe

 

PROMOTION 2016/2017

NOM PRENOM NAISSANCE Classe Régime Pôle
1 Maillard Louise 25/12/01 2nd Interne
2 Sellam Léna 29/04/02 3ème Interne
3 Antoine Nicolas 15/10/01 2nd Interne
4 Billière Félix 24/06/03 4ème Interne
5 Brainville Baptiste 13/09/03 4ème Interne
6 Brainville Louis 03/02/02 3ème Interne
7 Chemin Enzo 21/07/01 1ère S Interne
8 Dubos Antonin 10/08/01 2nd Externe
9 Gilbert Gary 08/08/03 4ème Interne
10 Godard Anatole 27/02/01 2nd Externe
11 Grandin Victor 02/01/01 3ème Externe
12 Guern Auguste 24/07/01 2nd Externe
13 Harrison Gabriel 13/10/01 2nd Externe
14 Lechevallier Titouan 31/12/00 1ère S Interne
15 Lemaitre Elliot 15/02/02 3ème Interne
16 Louvry Rodrigue 19/12/02 3ème Externe
17 Moreau Louis 05/11/01 2nd Externe
18 Moulin Quentin 28/05/01 2nd Interne
19 Noblet Clément 27/04/01 1ère S Interne
20 Taleb Abdallah 16/07/03 4ème Interne
21 Toubeaux Joseph 05/07/03 3ème Interne
22 Virey Max 06/11/00 1ère S Externe
23 Vissac Clément 13/04/03 4ème Externe

 

PROMOTION 2015/2016PhotoPoleBaseballRouen

Les internes au CRJS

NOM PRENOM DATE DE NAISSANCE LIGUE CLUB
1 Amoros Axel 08/01/1998 IDF SAVIGNY
2 Antoine Nicolas 15/10/2001 HAUTE NORMANDIE LOUVIERS
3 Arrighi Lucas 10/10/2000 BASSE NORMANDIE HONFLEUR
4 Brainville Louis 03/02/2002 IDF VAUREAL
5 Chemin Enzo 21/07/2001 HAUTE NORMANDIE LOUVIERS
6 Dahan Tom 30/07/1997 IDF SAVIGNY
7 Ikhlef Mathieu 14/06/1998 IDF SENART
8 Lebreton Adam 18/09/1997 HAUTE NORMANDIE ROUEN
9 Lechevalier Titouan 31/12/2000 BASSE NORMANDIE HONFLEUR
10 Maillard Louise 5/12/2001 HAUTE NORMANDIE LOUVIERS
11 Noblet Clément 27/04/2001 HAUTE NORMANDIE LOUVIERS
12 Rabin Quentin 0303/2000 BASSE NORMANDIE HONFLEUR
13 Sellam Léna 29/04/2002 IDF VAUREAL
14 Tranchant Théotime 21/06/2001 HAUTE NORMANDIE ROUEN
15 Williamson William 14/07/1998 NORD PAS DE CALAIS VALENCIENNES

 Les externes

NOM PRENOM DATE DE NAISSANCE LIGUE CLUB
1 Dubos Antonin 10/08/2001 HAUTE NORMANDIE ROUEN
2 Godard Anatole 27/02/2001 HAUTE NORMANDIE ROUEN
3 Grandin Victor 02/01/2001 HAUTE NORMANDIE ROUEN
4 Guern Auguste 24/07/2001 HAUTE NORMANDIE ROUEN
5 Harrisson Gabriel 13/10/2001 HAUTE NORMANDIE ROUEN
6 Moreau Louis 5/11/2001 HAUTE NORMANDIE ROUEN
7 Louvry Rodrigue 19/12/2002 HAUTE NORMANDIE ROUEN
8 Viger Luc 17/07/2000 HAUTE NORMANDIE ROUEN
9 Virey Max 06/11/2000 HAUTE NORMANDIE ROUEN
10 Vissac Martin 13/12/2000 HAUTE NORMANDIE ROUEN